Difference between revisions of "Talk:Lemon's GM Style Sheet"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Banditofdust (talk | contribs) (Created page with "== GMP Tracking == {| class="wikitable" |+ Run GMP Earnings |- ! Run Name !! Threat Lvl !! GMP |- | Dusk's Messenger || Medium || 10 (+10 First Run) |} {| class="wikitable" |+ GMP Usage |- ! Character !! GMP !! Usage |- | Gray || -20 || 10 Karma, 20k¥ |}") |
Banditofdust (talk | contribs) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dusk's Messenger || Medium || 10 (+10 First Run) | | Dusk's Messenger || Medium || 10 (+10 First Run) | ||
|- | |||
| Triad by Fire [Player] || Medium || 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 13: | Line 15: | ||
! Character !! GMP !! Usage | ! Character !! GMP !! Usage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gray || -20 || | | Gray || -20 || 40k¥ | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:29, 3 September 2024
GMP Tracking
| Run Name | Threat Lvl | GMP |
|---|---|---|
| Dusk's Messenger | Medium | 10 (+10 First Run) |
| Triad by Fire [Player] | Medium | 2 |
| Character | GMP | Usage |
|---|---|---|
| Gray | -20 | 40k¥ |