Difference between revisions of "User:AgentMonkee"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
AgentMonkee (talk | contribs) |
AgentMonkee (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | AAR Report | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| | | | ||
| 10 | |||
| [http://www.shadowhaven.info/Katy_Perry_%E2%80%93_Swish_Swish_(Part_1) Katy Perry - Swish Swish (Part 1)] | |||
|- | |||
| AAR Report | |||
| 10 | |||
| | |||
| 20 | |||
| [http://shadowhaven.info/Don%27t_Copy_That_Floppy Don't Copy That Floppy] | |||
|- | |||
| AAR Report | |||
| 10 | |||
| | |||
| 30 | |||
| [http://shadowhaven.info/I_got_some_contacts_that_help_me_and_you_do_not._It_is_a_friend_of_a_friend_of_a_friend_I_got I got some contacts that help me and you do not] | |||
|- | |||
| AAR Report | |||
| 10 | |||
| | |||
| 40 | |||
| [http://shadowhaven.info/If_you%27ll_excuse_me_there%27s_somewhere_I_have_to_be_where_the_whole_fucking_city_can_see_me If you'll excuse me there's somewhere I have to be] | |||
|- | |||
| ''Template Row'' | |||
| ''Template Row'' | | ''Template Row'' | ||
| ''Template Row'' | | ''Template Row'' | ||
| ''Template Row'' | | ''Template Row'' | ||
| ''Template Row'' | | ''Template Row'' | ||
Revision as of 01:53, 8 November 2018
![]() | |
| Archetype | |
|---|---|
| (Short Blurb) | |
| Player | Your_Handle |
| Metatype | (Metatype Here) |
| Street Cred | 0 |
| Notoriety | 0 |
| Public Awareness | 0 |
| Titles and Awards | 0 |
| D.O.B. | January 1st 1970 |
| Folder | [Drive URL Link] |
| Priority | Metatype - X Attributes - X Magic/Resonance - X Skills - X Resources - X |
The Monkee
Goals
Armaments
Nemesis
As a Player
Current Personas
- Knox - Face, Busker and Tuskless Wonder
- Steel - Retired Urban Brawler, Meat Samurai and Whole Lotta Troll
- Scrabble - Decker, Linguist, and Conspiracy Theorist
Past Personas
Retired
Expired
GMP
Tracker
| Action | GMP Gained | GMP Spent | Current Tally | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AAR Report | 10 | 10 | Katy Perry - Swish Swish (Part 1) | |
| AAR Report | 10 | 20 | Don't Copy That Floppy | |
| AAR Report | 10 | 30 | I got some contacts that help me and you do not | |
| AAR Report | 10 | 40 | If you'll excuse me there's somewhere I have to be | |
| Template Row | Template Row | Template Row | Template Row | Template Row |
| Template Row | Template Row | Template Row | Template Row | Template Row |
