Difference between revisions of "User:Dusk"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Mystic Adept | | Mystic Adept | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Handsome Harry]] | |||
| Face|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:23, 29 January 2019
/u/mitsayantan
Characters
| Character | Archetype |
|---|---|
| Cyber Knight | Street Samurai |
| Yokai | Mystic Adept |
| Handsome Harry | - |
Contacts
| Character | Archetype | Public |
|---|---|---|
| Catch-22 | Electronics and Software | Yes |
| Dr. Henry Wallace | Street Doc | Yes |
| Gunrunner | Weapons and Ammo | Yes |
| Hideo Masamune | Talislegger | Yes |
| Jean Jacques Pierre | Tailor | Yes |
| N0v4 H0t | Technomancer Services | Yes |
| Greasemonkey | Mechanic | Yes |
| King Midas | Fixer | Yes |
| Kakei Steve | Shotozumi Fixer | Yes |
| Alias | Sin Forger | Yes |
| Anything Andy | General Goods | Yes |
| In4motion | Infobroker | Yes |