Difference between revisions of "User:AgentMonkee"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
AgentMonkee (talk | contribs) |
m (Teksura moved page AgentMonkee to User:AgentMonkee) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image= [[File:AgentMonkee.jpg|x200px]] | |image= [[File:AgentMonkee.jpg|x200px]] | ||
|header1= An Agent of Monkeydom | |header1= An Agent of Monkeydom | ||
|header2= | |header2= I throw poo at you | ||
|header3= | |header3= | ||
|header4= | |header4= | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|data13 = January 1st 1970 | |data13 = January 1st 1970 | ||
|label14 = Folder | |label14 = Folder | ||
|data14 = | |data14 = //Access Denied// | ||
|label16 = Priority | |label16 = Priority | ||
|data16 = Yes | |data16 = Yes | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
==Tracker== | ==GMP Tracker== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Upgrade to Influence Skill Group | | Upgrade to Influence Skill Group 6 | ||
|- | |||
| 11/26/2018 | |||
| Run Report | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
| 0 | |||
| [http://shadowhaven.info/That_Handsome_Devil_-_Pills_for_Everything That Handsome Devil - Pills for Everything] | |||
|- | |||
| 06/18/2019 | |||
| Run Report | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
| 0 | |||
| [http://shadowhaven.info/A_Shadowrun_Based_on_Stick_and_Poke%27s_Running A Shadowrun Based on Stick and Poke's Running] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Template Date'' | | ''Template Date'' | ||
Latest revision as of 09:04, 12 December 2019
Error creating thumbnail: File missing | |
| An Agent of Monkeydom | |
|---|---|
| I throw poo at you | |
| Player | AgentMonkee |
| Metatype | Monkee |
| Street Cred | 0 |
| Notoriety | 0 |
| Public Awareness | 0 |
| Titles and Awards | 0 |
| Cake Day | January 1st 1970 |
| Folder | //Access Denied// |
| Priority | Yes |
The Monkee
Goals
Armaments
Nemesis
As a Player
Current Personas
- Knox - Face, Busker and Tuskless Wonder
- Steel - Retired Urban Brawler, Meat Samurai and Whole Lotta Troll
- Scrabble - Decker, Linguist, and Conspiracy Theorist
Past Personas
Retired
Expired
GMP
GMP Tracker
| Date | Action | GMP Gained | GMP Spent | Current Tally | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7/17/2018 | Run Report | 10 | -- | 10 | Katy Perry - Swish Swish (Part 1) |
| 7/28/2018 | Run Report | -- | -- | 10 | Porter Robinson & Madeon - Shelter |
| 9/9/2018 | Run Report | -- | -- | 10 | Don't Copy That Floppy |
| 9/30/2018 | Run Report | -- | -- | 10 | I swear you've never seen anything quite like it. |
| 10/02/2018 | Run Report | 10 | -- | 20 | I got some contacts that help me and you do not |
| 10/3/2018 | Run Report | 10 | -- | 30 | If you'll excuse me there's somewhere I have to be |
| 11/7/2018 | Donation to Knox | -- | 30 | 0 | Upgrade to Influence Skill Group 6 |
| 11/26/2018 | Run Report | -- | -- | 0 | That Handsome Devil - Pills for Everything |
| 06/18/2019 | Run Report | -- | -- | 0 | A Shadowrun Based on Stick and Poke's Running |
| Template Date | Template Action | Template Gain | Template Spend | Template Tally | Template Notes |