Difference between revisions of "User:Dusk"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| Technomancer Services | | Technomancer Services | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
|- | |||
| [[Greasemonkey]] | |||
| Technomancer Services | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| [[King Midas]] | |||
| Technomancer Services | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:23, 8 July 2018
/u/mitsayantan
Characters
| Character | Archetype |
|---|---|
| Cyber Knight | Street Samurai |
| Yokai | Mystic Adept |
Contacts
| Character | Archetype | Public |
|---|---|---|
| Catch-22 | Electronics and Software | Yes |
| Dr. Henry Wallace | Street Doc | Yes |
| Gunrunner | Weapons and Ammo | Yes |
| Hideo Masamune | Talislegger | Yes |
| Jean Jacques Pierre | Tailor | Yes |
| N0v4 H0t | Technomancer Services | Yes |
| Greasemonkey | Technomancer Services | Yes |
| King Midas | Technomancer Services | No |