Difference between revisions of "Diogenes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
===Contacts=== | ===Contacts=== | ||
* | * [[Walter Schwartz]] - Connection 4, Loyalty 2 - Fixer (Networking) | ||
* [[Tia Skinner]] - Connection 5, Loyalty 2 - Street Doc | |||
* [[ | |||
=== | ===Rep=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Org | |||
!Rep | |||
|- | |||
|Horizon | |||
| +4 | |||
|- | |||
|Democrat Party | |||
| +2 | |||
|- | |||
|Finnigan | |||
| +2 | |||
|- | |||
|New Century Party | |||
| +2 | |||
|- | |||
|Republican Party | |||
| +2 | |||
|- | |||
|Seattle DA | |||
| +2 | |||
|- | |||
|Socialist Party | |||
| +2 | |||
|- | |||
|Tattered Black Flags | |||
| +2 | |||
|- | |||
|Technocratic Party | |||
| +2 | |||
|- | |||
|Arch-Conservative Party | |||
| -2 | |||
|- | |||
|Ares | |||
| -2 | |||
|- | |||
|NullNode | |||
| -70 | |||
|- | |||
|Shotozumi-gumi | |||
| -86 | |||
|} | |||
=In Character Information= | =In Character Information= | ||
Revision as of 18:20, 16 October 2017
![]() | |
| Decker | |
|---|---|
| Player | Marstruc |
| Metatype | Human |
| Street Cred | 0 |
| Notoriety | 0 |
| Public Awareness | 0 |
| Titles and Awards | 0 |
| D.O.B. | June 21st 2055 |
| Folder | https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BzKQWq6yvJ8OVzVqeUNHUmt0NVk |
| Priority | Metatype - D Attributes - B Magic/Resonance - E Skills - B Resources - B |
Character Information
Summary
Goals
Narrative Significant Qualities
Run History
Affiliations
Contacts
- Walter Schwartz - Connection 4, Loyalty 2 - Fixer (Networking)
- Tia Skinner - Connection 5, Loyalty 2 - Street Doc
Rep
| Org | Rep |
|---|---|
| Horizon | +4 |
| Democrat Party | +2 |
| Finnigan | +2 |
| New Century Party | +2 |
| Republican Party | +2 |
| Seattle DA | +2 |
| Socialist Party | +2 |
| Tattered Black Flags | +2 |
| Technocratic Party | +2 |
| Arch-Conservative Party | -2 |
| Ares | -2 |
| NullNode | -70 |
| Shotozumi-gumi | -86 |
