Difference between revisions of "User:Dusk"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| [[King Midas]] | | [[King Midas]] | ||
| Fixer | | Fixer | ||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kakei Steve]] | |||
| Shotozumi Fixer | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alias]] | |||
| Sin Forger | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anything Andy]] | |||
| General Goods | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| [[In4motion]] | |||
| Infobroker | |||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:48, 29 January 2019
/u/mitsayantan
Characters
| Character | Archetype |
|---|---|
| Cyber Knight | Street Samurai |
| Yokai | Mystic Adept |
Contacts
| Character | Archetype | Public |
|---|---|---|
| Catch-22 | Electronics and Software | Yes |
| Dr. Henry Wallace | Street Doc | Yes |
| Gunrunner | Weapons and Ammo | Yes |
| Hideo Masamune | Talislegger | Yes |
| Jean Jacques Pierre | Tailor | Yes |
| N0v4 H0t | Technomancer Services | Yes |
| Greasemonkey | Mechanic | Yes |
| King Midas | Fixer | Yes |
| Kakei Steve | Shotozumi Fixer | Yes |
| Alias | Sin Forger | Yes |
| Anything Andy | General Goods | Yes |
| In4motion | Infobroker | Yes |