Difference between revisions of "Animal Availability"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|1,000¥ | |1,000¥ | ||
|Exotic Mundane | |Exotic Mundane | ||
|- | |||
|Abrams Lobster | |||
|14F | |||
|7,000¥ | |||
|Paracritter | |||
|- | |||
|Agropelter | |||
|12F | |||
|5,000¥ | |||
|Paracritter | |||
|- | |||
|Bandit | |||
|8R | |||
|2,000¥ | |||
|Paracritter | |||
|- | |||
|Barghest | |||
|15F | |||
|11,000¥ | |||
|Paracritter | |||
Revision as of 03:29, 14 November 2017
Work in progress: See link below for full source https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1xsE1NjQUR6o-Z1dCKXh49uJcylp74_keMWQaAv1aMgk/edit#gid=0
| Animal | Availability | Cost | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| Boar | 10 | 400¥ | Common Mundane |
| Cat, Domesticated | - | 50¥ | Common Mundane |
| Dog | - | 75¥ | Common Mundane |
| Eagle | 12F | 7,500¥ | Common Mundane |
| Ferret | - | 250¥ | Common Mundane |
| Goldfish | - | 2¥ | Common Mundane |
| Horse | 4 | 2,000¥ | Common Mundane |
| Snake (non-venomous) | - | 100¥ | Common Mundane |
| Snake (Venomous) | 4R | 1000¥ | Mundane |
| Alligator | 6R | 300¥ | Mundane |
| Chimpanzee | 12R | 20,000¥ | Mundane |
| Bear | 16F | 9,000¥ | Exotic Mundane |
| Cat, Great | 12R | 5000¥ | Exotic Mundane |
| Elephant | 12F | 55,000¥ | Exotic Mundane |
| Sea Lion | 12R | 6,000¥ | Exotic Mundane |
| Wolf | 12R | 1,000¥ | Exotic Mundane |
| Abrams Lobster | 14F | 7,000¥ | Paracritter |
| Agropelter | 12F | 5,000¥ | Paracritter |
| Bandit | 8R | 2,000¥ | Paracritter |
| Barghest | 15F | 11,000¥ | Paracritter |