Difference between revisions of "Animal Availability"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|20F | |20F | ||
|80,000¥ | |80,000¥ | ||
|Paracritter | |||
|- | |||
|Cockatrice | |||
|10R | |||
|3,500¥ | |||
|Paracritter | |||
|- | |||
|Death Rattle | |||
|14F | |||
|22,000¥ | |||
|Paracritter | |||
|- | |||
|Deathspiral Butterfly | |||
|8F | |||
|500¥ | |||
|Paracritter | |||
|- | |||
|Demon Rat (Alpa) | |||
|22F | |||
|30,000¥ | |||
|Paracritter | |||
|- | |||
|Devil Rat | |||
|6R | |||
|300¥ | |||
|Paracritter | |||
|- | |||
|Fenrir Wolf | |||
|18F | |||
|14,000¥ | |||
|Paracritter | |Paracritter | ||
Revision as of 03:58, 14 November 2017
Work in progress: See link below for full source https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1xsE1NjQUR6o-Z1dCKXh49uJcylp74_keMWQaAv1aMgk/edit#gid=0
| Animal | Availability | Cost | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| Boar | 10 | 400¥ | Common Mundane |
| Cat, Domesticated | - | 50¥ | Common Mundane |
| Dog | - | 75¥ | Common Mundane |
| Eagle | 12F | 7,500¥ | Common Mundane |
| Ferret | - | 250¥ | Common Mundane |
| Goldfish | - | 2¥ | Common Mundane |
| Horse | 4 | 2,000¥ | Common Mundane |
| Snake (non-venomous) | - | 100¥ | Common Mundane |
| Snake (Venomous) | 4R | 1000¥ | Mundane |
| Alligator | 6R | 300¥ | Mundane |
| Chimpanzee | 12R | 20,000¥ | Mundane |
| Bear | 16F | 9,000¥ | Exotic Mundane |
| Cat, Great | 12R | 5000¥ | Exotic Mundane |
| Elephant | 12F | 55,000¥ | Exotic Mundane |
| Sea Lion | 12R | 6,000¥ | Exotic Mundane |
| Wolf | 12R | 1,000¥ | Exotic Mundane |
| Abrams Lobster | 14F | 7,000¥ | Paracritter |
| Agropelter | 12F | 5,000¥ | Paracritter |
| Bandit | 8R | 2,000¥ | Paracritter |
| Barghest | 15F | 11,000¥ | Paracritter |
| Basilisk | 12R | 40,000¥ | Paracritter |
| Basilisk | 12R | 40,000¥ | Paracritter |
| Blood Monkey | 16F | 10,000¥ | Paracritter |
| Cerberus Hound | 20F | 80,000¥ | Paracritter |
| Cockatrice | 10R | 3,500¥ | Paracritter |
| Death Rattle | 14F | 22,000¥ | Paracritter |
| Deathspiral Butterfly | 8F | 500¥ | Paracritter |
| Demon Rat (Alpa) | 22F | 30,000¥ | Paracritter |
| Devil Rat | 6R | 300¥ | Paracritter |
| Fenrir Wolf | 18F | 14,000¥ | Paracritter |