Difference between revisions of "Staff"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|Vacant | |Vacant | ||
|Jag | |Jag | ||
|- | |||
!Deputy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|disco goblin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Deputy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Silas | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:20, 30 September 2021
| Mechanics | Thematics | Chargen | Shared Story | Wiki | Moderation | Premades | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Department Head | Aurora | Tekomandor | Jag | makiiato | samitefan1 | Vacant | Jag |
| Deputy | disco goblin | ||||||
| Deputy | Silas |