Difference between revisions of "User:Dusk"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| Technomancer Services | | Technomancer Services | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
|- | |||
| [[Greasemonkey]] | |||
| Technomancer Services | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| [[King Midas]] | |||
| Technomancer Services | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:23, 8 July 2018
/u/mitsayantan
Characters
Character | Archetype |
---|---|
Cyber Knight | Street Samurai |
Yokai | Mystic Adept |
Contacts
Character | Archetype | Public |
---|---|---|
Catch-22 | Electronics and Software | Yes |
Dr. Henry Wallace | Street Doc | Yes |
Gunrunner | Weapons and Ammo | Yes |
Hideo Masamune | Talislegger | Yes |
Jean Jacques Pierre | Tailor | Yes |
N0v4 H0t | Technomancer Services | Yes |
Greasemonkey | Technomancer Services | Yes |
King Midas | Technomancer Services | No |