Difference between revisions of "User:Dusk"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| [[King Midas]] | | [[King Midas]] | ||
| Fixer | | Fixer | ||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kakei Steve]] | |||
| Shotozumi Fixer | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alias]] | |||
| Sin Forger | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anything Andy]] | |||
| General Goods | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| [[In4motion]] | |||
| Infobroker | |||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:48, 29 January 2019
/u/mitsayantan
Characters
Character | Archetype |
---|---|
Cyber Knight | Street Samurai |
Yokai | Mystic Adept |
Contacts
Character | Archetype | Public |
---|---|---|
Catch-22 | Electronics and Software | Yes |
Dr. Henry Wallace | Street Doc | Yes |
Gunrunner | Weapons and Ammo | Yes |
Hideo Masamune | Talislegger | Yes |
Jean Jacques Pierre | Tailor | Yes |
N0v4 H0t | Technomancer Services | Yes |
Greasemonkey | Mechanic | Yes |
King Midas | Fixer | Yes |
Kakei Steve | Shotozumi Fixer | Yes |
Alias | Sin Forger | Yes |
Anything Andy | General Goods | Yes |
In4motion | Infobroker | Yes |