Difference between revisions of "User:Dusk"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[Yokai]] | | [[Yokai]] | ||
| Mystic Adept | | Mystic Adept | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bi0s]] | |||
| Decker | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:17, 15 January 2018
/u/mitsayantan
Characters
Character | Archetype |
---|---|
Cyber Knight | Street Samurai |
Yokai | Mystic Adept |
Bi0s | Decker |
Contacts
Character | Archetype | Public |
---|---|---|
Catch-22 | Electronics and Software | Yes |
Dr. Henry Wallace | Street Doc | Yes |
Gunrunner | Weapons and Ammo | Yes |
Hideo Masamune | Talislegger | Yes |
Jean Jacques Pierre | Tailor | Yes |
N0v4 H0t | Technomancer Services | Yes |