Difference between revisions of "User:CuttingChipset"

From ShadowHaven Reloaded
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
! Date !! Action !! Character !! Change !! Balance
! Date !! Action !! Character !! Change !! Balance
|-
| 2085-12-25 || Holiday Bonus || || +15 || 21
|-
|-
| 2083-10-30 || pAAR: [[Bird 0, Runners 0, Mountain 1]] || || +1 || 6
| 2083-10-30 || pAAR: [[Bird 0, Runners 0, Mountain 1]] || || +1 || 6

Latest revision as of 16:30, 26 December 2025

Characters

Slot Character Archetype Status
Standard Chipset Mobile Decker Alive
Standard 龍門 Mage with a Gun Alive
Standard --- --- ---

GMP history

Date Action Character Change Balance
2085-12-25 Holiday Bonus +15 21
2083-10-30 pAAR: Bird 0, Runners 0, Mountain 1 +1 6
2083-09-03 pAAR: Don't Kick The Anthill +1 5
2083-08-09 AAR: Chip Unset +4 4