Difference between revisions of "User:Dusk"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| Infobroker | | Infobroker | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=Characters= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Character | |||
|- | |||
| [[All You Need Is Love]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[All You Need Is Kill] | |||
|- | |||
| [[For Your Eyes Only]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blockbuster]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Candle's Initiation 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Contagion]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dark Horse]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Devil's Bargain]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fury Road]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gone Girl]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gone Girl 2: Gone Off The Deep End]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Green Hell]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Merrow Christmas]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rabbit's Initiation 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rabbit's Initiation 2]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shangri-La]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Summer Slammed]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Bleeding Edge of Progress]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vermintide]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Witchblade's Initiation 1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:20, 26 April 2019
/u/mitsayantan
Characters
| Character | Archetype |
|---|---|
| Cyber Knight | Street Samurai |
| Yokai | Mystic Adept |
| Handsome Harry | Face |
Contacts
| Character | Archetype | Public |
|---|---|---|
| Catch-22 | Electronics and Software | Yes |
| Dr. Henry Wallace | Street Doc | Yes |
| Gunrunner | Weapons and Ammo | Yes |
| Hideo Masamune | Talislegger | Yes |
| Jean Jacques Pierre | Tailor | Yes |
| N0v4 H0t | Technomancer Services | Yes |
| Greasemonkey | Mechanic | Yes |
| King Midas | Fixer | Yes |
| Kakei Steve | Shotozumi Fixer | Yes |
| Alias | Sin Forger | Yes |
| Anything Andy | General Goods | Yes |
| In4motion | Infobroker | Yes |