Difference between revisions of "User:Dusk"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Bleeding Edge of Progress]] | | [[The Bleeding Edge of Progress]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Demon Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Hunter and The Hunted]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Best Served Cold]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vermintide]] | | [[Vermintide]] |
Revision as of 18:23, 26 April 2019
/u/mitsayantan
Characters
Character | Archetype |
---|---|
Cyber Knight | Street Samurai |
Yokai | Mystic Adept |
Handsome Harry | Face |
Contacts
Character | Archetype | Public |
---|---|---|
Catch-22 | Electronics and Software | Yes |
Dr. Henry Wallace | Street Doc | Yes |
Gunrunner | Weapons and Ammo | Yes |
Hideo Masamune | Talislegger | Yes |
Jean Jacques Pierre | Tailor | Yes |
N0v4 H0t | Technomancer Services | Yes |
Greasemonkey | Mechanic | Yes |
King Midas | Fixer | Yes |
Kakei Steve | Shotozumi Fixer | Yes |
Alias | Sin Forger | Yes |
Anything Andy | General Goods | Yes |
In4motion | Infobroker | Yes |