Difference between revisions of "User:Dusk"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Street Samurai | | Street Samurai | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yokai]] | | [[Yokai (Dusk)]] | ||
| Mystic Adept | | Mystic Adept | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| Fixer | | Fixer | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
|- | |||
| [[Yokai (Contact)]] | |||
| Retired PC | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jax Steele]] | |||
| Cyber Knight's brother | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Val Steele]] | |||
| Cyber Knight's sister | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sword]] | |||
| Free Spirit | |||
| Yes (limited) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stephanie Waltz]] | |||
| Charity Worker | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:48, 29 April 2020
/u/mitsayantan
Characters
| Character | Archetype |
|---|---|
| Cyber Knight | Street Samurai |
| Yokai (Dusk) | Mystic Adept |
Contacts
| Character | Archetype | Public |
|---|---|---|
| Catch-22 | Electronics and Software | Yes |
| Dr. Henry Wallace | Street Doc | Yes |
| Gunrunner | Weapons and Ammo | Yes |
| Hideo Masamune | Talislegger | Yes |
| Jean Jacques Pierre | Tailor | Yes |
| N0v4 H0t | Technomancer Services | Yes |
| Greasemonkey | Mechanic | Yes |
| King Midas | Fixer | Yes |
| Kakei Steve | Shotozumi Fixer | Yes |
| Alias | Sin Forger | Yes |
| Anything Andy | General Goods | Yes |
| In4motion | Infobroker | Yes |
| Warboss | Fixer | Yes |
| Yokai (Contact) | Retired PC | No |
| Jax Steele | Cyber Knight's brother | No |
| Val Steele | Cyber Knight's sister | No |
| Sword | Free Spirit | Yes (limited) |
| Stephanie Waltz | Charity Worker | No |