Difference between revisions of "User:Dusk"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
|||
(12 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Street Samurai | | Street Samurai | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yokai]] | | [[Yokai (Dusk)]] | ||
| Mystic Adept | | Mystic Adept | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 69: | Line 67: | ||
| Infobroker | | Infobroker | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
|- | |||
| [[Warboss]] | |||
| Fixer | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yokai (Contact)]] | |||
| Retired PC | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jax Steele]] | |||
| Cyber Knight's brother | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Val Steele]] | |||
| Cyber Knight's sister | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sword]] | |||
| Free Spirit | |||
| Yes (limited) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stephanie Waltz]] | |||
| Charity Worker | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=Characters= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Character | |||
|- | |||
| [[All You Need Is Love]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[All You Need Is Kill]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[For Your Eyes Only]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blockbuster]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Candle's Initiation 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Contagion]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dark Horse]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Devil's Bargain]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fury Road]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gone Girl]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gone Girl 2: Gone Off The Deep End]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Green Hell]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Merrow Christmas]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rabbit's Initiation 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rabbit's Initiation 2]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shangri-La]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Summer Slammed]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Bleeding Edge of Progress]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Demon Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Hunter and the Hunted]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Best Served Cold]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vermintide]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Witchblade's Initiation 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Forget Me Not]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[A Bad Decision]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wolf in Sheep's Clothing]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 19:48, 29 April 2020
/u/mitsayantan
Characters
Character | Archetype |
---|---|
Cyber Knight | Street Samurai |
Yokai (Dusk) | Mystic Adept |
Contacts
Character | Archetype | Public |
---|---|---|
Catch-22 | Electronics and Software | Yes |
Dr. Henry Wallace | Street Doc | Yes |
Gunrunner | Weapons and Ammo | Yes |
Hideo Masamune | Talislegger | Yes |
Jean Jacques Pierre | Tailor | Yes |
N0v4 H0t | Technomancer Services | Yes |
Greasemonkey | Mechanic | Yes |
King Midas | Fixer | Yes |
Kakei Steve | Shotozumi Fixer | Yes |
Alias | Sin Forger | Yes |
Anything Andy | General Goods | Yes |
In4motion | Infobroker | Yes |
Warboss | Fixer | Yes |
Yokai (Contact) | Retired PC | No |
Jax Steele | Cyber Knight's brother | No |
Val Steele | Cyber Knight's sister | No |
Sword | Free Spirit | Yes (limited) |
Stephanie Waltz | Charity Worker | No |